1 0 6131050000  นายทองมั่น  ขยันเรียน 1 1 0
2 1 6131050001  นางสาวจิราภา  สุวรรณปักษ์ 1 10 0
3 1 6131050002  นางสาวจุฬาลักษณ์  แก้วสุข 2 10 0
4 1 6131050003  นางสาวชุติมน  ตอนสันเทียะ 2 10 0
5 1 6131050005  นายทัศนัย  วันจันทึก 2 10 0
6 1 6131050006  นายธนวันต์  กาวไธสง 14 19 0
7 1 6131050007  นายธวัชชัย  มุ่งช่วยกลาง 1 10 0
8 1 6131050008  นายธิติ  ฉิมนอก 1 10 0
9 1 6131050009  นายธีรภัทร์  มุ่งช่วยกลาง 1 10 0
10 1 6131050011  นายปฏิภาณ  รังดิษฐ์ 1 9 0
11 1 6131050012  นางสาวพรรณธิรา  มาไส 2 10 0
12 1 6131050013  นายพัชรพล  ศรีสำราญภัคศิริ 1 10 0
13 1 6131050015  นางสาววิไลลักษณ์  บุรัมย์ 0 9 0
14 1 6131050016  นางสาวศศิประภา  อนุภักดิ์ 3 15 0
15 1 6131050017  นางสาวศิริประภา  เกี้ยวสูงเนิน 5 9 0
16 1 6131050018  นายศุภณัฐ  แสงเศวต 1 10 0
17 1 6131050020  นางสาวสุชาดา  นันบุตดี 1 9 0
18 1 6131050021  นายอนันดา  เขียวเนตร 0 9 0
19 1 6131050122  นางสาวศุภารัตน์  พิมพาชาติ 1 9 0
20 1 6131050124  นายอภิวัฒน์  จุปมัดถา 1 9 0
21 2 6131050035  นายกิตติภูมิ  จามสำโรง 0 9 0
22 2 6131050036  นายคณิติน  ศรีทอง 0 9 0
23 2 6131050037  นายคมสัน  จันทอง 1 9 0
24 2 6131050038  นายจุมพล  วาพันสุ 3 10 0
25 2 6131050039  นายชานน  ผิวโชติ 0 9 0
26 2 6131050040  นางสาวณัฐริกา  ชาเคน 0 9 0
27 2 6131050041  นายธนากร  ษรสุข 0 9 0
28 2 6131050042  นายธนาธิป  ตันติชัยวรนุช 0 9 0
29 2 6131050043  นายธรรมธร  ทามแก้ว 0 9 0
30 2 6131050044  นางสาวนันท์นภัส  กิสันเทียะ 0 9 0
31 2 6131050045  นายปฏิภาณ  ขันขาว 7 13 0
32 2 6131050046  นายพงศ์ภัค  สาธร 1 9 0
33 2 6131050047  นางสาวพรวิภา  ดวขุนทด 0 9 0
34 2 6131050048  นายรัฐศาสตร์  พรมไพร 0 9 0
35 2 6131050049  นายวันชนะ  มุ่งดี 0 9 0
36 2 6131050051  นายศิวกร  พรสันเทียะ 0 9 0
37 2 6131050053  นางสาวอธิติยา  พลระพา 0 9 0
38 2 6131050054  นายอมร  เทียมกระโทก 1 9 0
39 7 6131050058  นายกฤษณะ  บุตตะ 41 10 0
40 7 6131050059  นายณรงค์ธรรม  เพชรน้ำค้าง 5 3 0
41 7 6131050060  นายทรงยศ  นิตย์ใหม่ 7 3 0
42 7 6131050062  นายทินภัทร  ค่ำกลาง 8 10 0
43 7 6131050063  นายธนพล  ล้อมสระน้อย 105 20 0
44 7 6131050064  นายธนพล  รอดกลาง 6 9 0
45 7 6131050065  นางสาวธนัญญา  นวมโคกสูง 6 10 0
46 7 6131050066  นางสาวธินดารัตน์  ทิศกระโทก 65 16 0
47 7 6131050067  นายพงศกร  แนขุนทด 4 10 0
48 7 6131050068  นางสาวพรนิภา  วชิมาเภท 39 16 0
49 7 6131050069  นายภานุพงษ์  ปัดกอง 7 10 0
50 7 6131050070  นางสาวลัดดาวรรณ  ปักกาโร 30 16 0
51 7 6131050071  นายวิทวัส  ปุ่นโพธิ์ 26 10 0
52 7 6131050072  นายสหัสวรรษ  เลิศรัศมีโรจน์ 3 3 0
53 7 6131050073  นายสุทิวัส  บุตรวงศ์นรา 7 3 0
54 7 6131050074  นางสาวสุรีย์พร  ดวงชนิตย์ 132 16 0
55 7 6131050076  นายอภิวัฒน์  สอนโพนงาม 4 10 0
56 7 6131050077  นายอมรชัย  สุทธลักษณ์ 7 3 0
57 7 6131050078  นายเกริกพล  เปราะกระโทก 3 3 0
58 8 6131050079  นายกิตติศักดิ์  สลุงใหญ่ 6 3 0
59 8 6131050080  นายกีรติ  เจนปรุ 11 3 0
60 8 6131050082  นายชินวัตร  อ่ำรอด 2 0 0
61 8 6131050083  นายณัฐกิตติ์  ประทุม 0 0 0
62 8 6131050084  นายธีรวัฒน์  ขันตี 7 3 0
63 8 6131050085  นายธีระพงศ์  ปานทอง 0 0 0
64 8 6131050086  นายนนธกานต์  พรมเสนา 0 0 0
65 8 6131050087  นายประสิทธิชัย  แขสันเทียะ 13 10 0
66 8 6131050088  นายพงศธร  ด่านลัมจาก 5 10 0
67 8 6131050090  นายพีรศักดิ์  พุ่มทอง 0 0 0
68 8 6131050091  นายภาณุเดช  ชอบสว่าง 5 3 0
69 8 6131050092  นายภูตะวัน  พงศภัคโยธิน 1 0 0
70 8 6131050093  นายรุ่งเจริญ  พิมอุบล 0 0 0
71 8 6131050095  นายศุภวิชญ์  อุกฤษ 5 3 0
72 8 6131050096  นายสมพงศ์  กุลเทพ 14 3 0
73 8 6131050097  นายสหรัฐ  รัตนฐานู 0 0 0
74 8 6131050098  นายสุทธิพงษ์  ไชยศรี 1 3 0
75 8 6131050099  นายอภิโชค  น้อมปัญญากุล 7 3 0
76 8 6131050100  นายเสกสรร  ผักไหม 1 0 0
77 9 6131050101  นางสาวกัลยารัตน์  มุริจันทร์ 5 3 0
78 9 6131050102  นายจิรวัฒน์  สวัสดี 2 3 0
79 9 6131050103  นางสาวจิราภา  ประชันกลาง 5 3 0
80 9 6131050104  นายณัฏฐกานต์  แสงมาตร 0 0 0
81 9 6131050105  นายธนากร  เลยกระโทก 1 3 0
82 9 6131050107  นายธีรพงศ์  ฮ้อยคำ 3 0 0
83 9 6131050110  นายนัฐวุฒิ  จรกระโทก 2 3 0
84 9 6131050112  นายภูวนาท  เดือนจะโป๊ะ 1 2 0
85 9 6131050113  นายมงคล  นกไธสง 10 4 0
86 9 6131050114  นายรัชชาการ  คำจันทึก 2 3 0
87 9 6131050115  นายรัตนโชติ  ปรนกระโทก 3 3 0
88 9 6131050116  นางสาวรุ่งรัศมิ์  เสถียรมาโนชญ์ 2 4 0
89 9 6131050117  นายวสันต์  พุทธลา 3 4 0
90 9 6131050118  นางสาวสุทัตตา  ดงตะใน 0 0 0
91 9 6131050119  นายสุรยุทธ  หนองงูเหลือม 3 2 0
92 9 6131050120  นางสาวอุบลวัลย์  นันทไชศรี 1 3 0
93 9 6131050121  นายเดชฤทธิ์  สงนอก 5 3 0
94 10 6131050023  นางสาวกณิกนันท์  แก้วเกิด 3 0 0
95 10 6131050024  นางสาวฐานิดา  ชัยไธสง 0 0 0
96 10 6131050025  นายธนพัฒน์  นิตย์กระโทกฟ 5 0 0
97 10 6131050027  นายปกรณ์  คูณกลาง 38 3 0
98 10 6131050028  นายพงศธร  ก้านสันเทียะ 2 0 0
99 10 6131050030  นายรัฐนันท์  จาติกุล 2 0 0
100 10 6131050031  นายวงศกร  วามะกัน 14 3 0
101 10 6131050032  นายวัชรพงษ์  สื่อสวน 56 15 0
102 10 6131050034  นางสาวศศิกานต์  สายเนตร 8 3 0
103 10 6131050123  นายสดายุ  หาขุนทด 8 9 0
104 11 6131190001  นายชนายุธท  ลาจันทึก 24 3 0
105 11 6131190002  นางสาวกนกวรรณ  นางวงค์ 10 0 0
106 11 6131190003  นายกิตติพัฒน์  ตุ้มจอหอ 6 0 0
107 11 6131190004  นายจิรพงศ์  ปัดธุลี 0 0 0
108 11 6131190005  นายชูศักดิ์  ฉลอมพงษ์ 13 1 0
109 11 6131190006  นายณัฐกมล  สว่างไสว 0 0 0
110 11 6131190007  นายตราภูมิ  ผลทวี 34 1 0
111 11 6131190009  นายธนวัฒน์  ปิยะประดิษฐ์ 0 0 0
112 11 6131190011  นายภูวนาท  ขวานอก 0 0 0
113 11 6131190012  นางสาววรรณกานต์  สำราญ 33 0 0
114 11 6131190015  นายสงคราม  มาวขุนทด 2 0 0
115 11 6131190016  นายสหัสวรรษ  แสนงาม 2 0 0
116 11 6131190017  นายสิทธา  วงศา 3 0 0
117 11 6131190018  นายอนุวัฒน์  ป้อกระโทก 1 0 0
118 11 6131190019  นายอภิสิทธิ์  รอดกลาง 7 0 0
119 11 6131190020  นายอัมรินทร์  ผาดไธสง 0 0 0
120 11 6131190021  นายไกรสร  วงศ์เยาวรัตน์ 0 0 0
121 12 6131190024  นายณัฐกิตติ์  ดีนก 46 12 0
122 12 6131190025  นายธนาวุฒิ  เสือใจ 1 9 0
123 12 6131190026  นายธีรพงศ์  ไตรพิพัฒน์ 0 0 0
124 12 6131190027  นายภาคิน  กาญจนกาศ 9 0 0
125 12 6131190028  นายระพีพัฒน์  แยกโคกสูง 0 0 0
126 12 6131190029  นายวิภู  คำแสง 1 0 0
127 12 6131190030  นายวีระพงษ์  ชุ่มลือ 1 0 0
128 12 6131190031  นายศุภกิจ  กระวีสายสุนทร 0 0 0
129 12 6131190032  นายศุภวิชญ์  มะเริงสิทธิ์ 0 0 0
130 12 6131190033  นายสามารถ  สร้อยหิน 1 0 0
131 12 6131190034  นายสุทธิพงษ์  วงจันทร์ 0 0 0
132 12 6131190035  นายเมธา  ขันธริโย 2 0 0
133 12 6131190036  นายโชติพงษ์  เลขะวัฒนะ 6 0 0
134 15 6031050151  นางสาวกนกพร  ฉินสูงเนิน 9 10 0
135 15 6031050153  นายคมสันต์  ขันทองดี 21 12 0
136 15 6031050154  นายจักรนรินทร์  พลชนะ 48 16 0
137 15 6031050158  นางสาวชนัฐกาน  ชัยช่วย 6 13 0
138 15 6031050159  นางสาวซีน  คุณซัว 6 13 0
139 15 6031050160  นางสาวทิพวรรณ  วงษ์อินทร์ 7 3 0
140 15 6031050161  นางสาวนภาพร  หงสกุล 1 0 0
141 15 6031050162  นางสาวนฤมล  จันพูล 11 16 0
142 15 6031050163  นางสาวปฏิมา  ขระสูงเนิน 12 13 0
143 15 6031050166  นางสาวพรสุดา  พักพวง 16 13 0
144 15 6031050167  นางสาวพัชรี  ฟอนโคกสูง 0 9 0
145 15 6031050168  นายพีรพล  สุดหล้า 13 16 0
146 15 6031050169  นายพุฒินันท์  สิทธิสูงเนิน 19 13 0
147 15 6031050170  นายภมรพันธ์  นพพลกรัง 1 13 0
148 15 6031050173  นางสาววาสนา  สาจันทร์ 4 13 0
149 15 6031050174  นางสาววิไลภรณ์  โหม่งสูงเนิน 12 13 0
150 15 6031050175  นายวีระวัติ  คำเกิ่ง 9 13 0
151 15 6031050176  นางสาวสมฤทัย  เวินขุนทด 9 13 0
152 15 6031050177  นางสาวสายพิณ  ขุมพลกรัง 18 13 0
153 15 6031050180  นายสุรศักดิ์  สมบูรณ์ 5 13 0
154 15 6031050181  นางสาวอโณชา  มีกุศล 1 3 0
155 15 6031050183  นางสาวอัจฉรา  ณีสันเทียะ 13 3 0
156 15 6031050225  นางสาวอุษา  ถาวรสวัสดิ์ 1 0 0
157 15 6031050236  นายประฐม  ไวจันทึก 3 0 0
158 16 6031050179  นางสาวสุนิสา  ปราณีตพลกรัง 1 10 0
159 16 6031050186  นายกัมพล  คงบรรทัด 0 9 0
160 16 6031050187  นางสาวกานต์กมล  บรรเทา 14 10 0
161 16 6031050189  นายธซย  เพียรขุนทด 0 9 0
162 16 6031050190  นางสาวธิดารัตน์  ศรีสูงเนิน 49 15 0
163 16 6031050191  นางสาวบุญแสน  ทวีรัตน์ 56 15 0
164 16 6031050192  นางสาวบุ๋ม  พึ่งไพศาล 0 9 0
165 16 6031050193  นางสาวปรีดานันท์  แสนประกอบ 1 10 0
166 16 6031050194  นางสาวพรชิตา  ศรีศักดิ์นอก 3 10 0
167 16 6031050197  นางสาวจรนา  รมยาคม 30 11 0
168 16 6031050198  นางสาวละออ  รอดพันดุง 4 10 0
169 16 6031050199  นายวัชรพล  บุญประเสริฐ 0 9 0
170 16 6031050201  นางสาวสิริญญา  มังจันทึก 7 10 0
171 16 6031050203  นางสาวสุภาวดี  บาจันทึก 0 9 0
172 16 6031050204  นางสาวสุรีพร  นิลใหม่ 2 10 0
173 16 6031050205  นางสาวเสาวณีย์  เที่ยงวงค์ 0 9 0
174 16 6031050227  นางสาวมันทพร  ซึ่งเกษม 15 10 0
175 16 6031050228  นางสาวณัฐนันท์  บนสูงเนิน 1 9 0
176 16 6031050229  นางสาววริษรา  บุญแพง 24 10 0
177 16 6031050230  นายขวัญชัย  พงษ์เจริญ 4 10 0
178 16 6031050233  นางสาวปิยะพร  เกตุดี 9 12 0
179 17 6031050210  นางสาวทรายแก้ว  ตันสูงเนิน 37 16 0
180 17 6031050211  นายทศพร  ใจซื่อ 0 9 0
181 17 6031050212  นายธีรเทพ  เกษพยัคฆ์ 16 3 0
182 17 6031050213  นางสาวนริศรา  บัวหลวง 3 0 0
183 17 6031050214  นางสาวนฤมล  แก้วคชสาร 0 0 0
184 17 6031050215  นางสาวนิชาภัทร  ศรีประทุม 11 0 0
185 17 6031050216  นางสาวนิตยา  รากพุดซา 1 10 0
186 17 6031050217  นางสาวบุณยานุช  สุวรรณ์ 10 13 0
187 17 6031050218  นางสาวปัญชลี  พงษ์สุภา 41 16 0
188 17 6031050219  นายมนตรี  คงนุรัตน์ 10 9 0
189 17 6031050222  นางสาววิไล  สีมานอก 46 16 0
190 17 6031050223  นางสาวศันสนีย์  ขวัญดี 0 9 0
191 17 6031050224  นางสาวสุชานันท์  เบ้าแบบดี 6 3 0
192 17 6031050226  นายเอกชัย  แนมขุนทด 0 0 0
193 17 6031050231  นางสาวธรรมษร  กองทอง 0 0 0
194 17 6031050235  นางสาวสุธามาศ  เพ็งแจ่มศรี 0 0 0



ผลการเรียนแบบเรียงกลุ่มเรียงเกรด